close

Track Racing

2018 PROVISIONAL CALENDAR & SR

IMN   Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List 
520/01 SF1 26/4 MFR Balakovo/RUS S.Reg Starting List
520/02 SF2 28/4 HMS Gorican/CRO S.Reg Starting List
520/03 SF3 28/4 MAMS Debrecen/HUN S.Reg – Starting List
520/04 SF4 28/4 ACCR Pardubice/CZE S.Reg Starting List
520/05 ECC 5/5 FMI Terenzano/ITA S.Reg – Starting List
520/06 Final 1 23/6 PZM Gniezno/POL S.Reg – Starting List
520/07 Final 2 14/7 DMSB Gustrow/GER S.Reg  – Starting List
520/08 Final 3 18/8 LaMSF Daugavpils/LAT S.Reg – Starting List
520/09 Final 4 15/9 PZM Chorzow/POL S.Reg – Starting List
IMN   Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
523/01 SF1 19/5 FMU Rivne/UKR S.Reg & SL
523/03 SF2 28/7 NMF Oslo/NOR S.Reg & SL
523/02 SF3 23/6 ACCR Plzen/CZE S.Reg & SL
523/04 Final 15/9 DMSB Stralsund/GER S.Reg & SL
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
527/01 SF1 30/06 MAMS Nagyhalsz/HUN S. Reg & SL
527/02 SF2 21/07 FMI Lonigo/ITA S. Reg & SL
527/03 Final 01/09 DMU Brovst/DEN S. Reg & SL
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
525/01 24-25/2 MFR Viatskye Poliany/RUS S.Reg  & SL
IMN   Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
522/01 SF2 22/4 ACU Swingfield/GBR S.Reg & SL
522/03 SF1  12/5 DMSB Wittstock/GER S.Reg & SL
522/02 Final 7/7 FFM Tayac/FRA S.Reg & SL
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
529/01 Final 11/8 ACCR Divisov/CZE S.Reg & SL
IMN   Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
712/02 SF 15/7 KNMV Roden/NED S.Reg & SL
712/01 Final 21/7 DMSB Wertle/GER S.Reg & SL
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg  
713/01 SF1 30/6 PZM Gnieszno/POL S.Reg – Starting List
713/02 SF2 30/6 FFM Macon/FRA S.Reg – Starting List
713/03 Final 1/9 LaMSF Daugavpils/LAT S.Reg – Starting List
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
711/01 SF1, SF2, Final 9-10/6 DMU Randers/DEN S.Reg & SL
IMN FMNR Date Venue S.Reg
526/01 SF1, SF2, Final DMU 10-11/8 Skaerbaek/DEN S.Reg
IMN   Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
714/01 SF1&SF2 05/7 ACCR Pardubice/CZE S.Reg SF1

S.Reg SF2

714/02 Final 11/8 SML Varkaus/FIN S.Reg & SL
IMN   Date FMNR Venue S.Reg & Starting List
 715/01 Final 07/07 SMF Zarnovika/SVK S.Reg & SL