close

Open Calendar – Track Racing

Individual Speedway

EMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Fax Website Email
EMN 50 / 511 12/10/2019 - 12/10/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO (UD) M.C. LONIGO 0444831894 WWW.MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM INFO@MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM
EMN 50 / 510 08/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO (UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 0432561227 WWW.MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA.IT MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 509 07/09/2019 - 07/09/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO (UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 WWW.MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA.IT MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 408 24/08/2019 - 25/08/2019 Internationale Speedway - Gouden Helm - Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder SpeedwayClub Helzold vzw 0032 477 13 97 68 https://www.speedwayclubhelzold.be/ Benny.Kupers@speedwayclubhelzold.be
EMN 50 / 611 20/07/2019 - 20/07/2019 Individual Speedway MACEC Cup Nagyhalász Nagyhalászi Motorsportért Sportegyesület florexim1kft@t-online.hu
EMN 50 / 549 EMN 50 / 553 13/07/2019 - 13/07/2019 Slovenian Speedway Championship Petišovci ST Lendava +386(0)25788820 www.amzs.si/sport
EMN 50 / 621 05/07/2019 - 07/06/2019 BAR Cup Fladbrobanen Kronjyllands Speedway Club www.ksc-speedway.dk pia@madsen.mail.dk
EMN 50 / 407 29/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 Internationale Speedway - Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder SpeedwayClub Helzold vzw 0032 477 13 97 68 https://www.speedwayclubhelzold.be/ Benny.Kupers@speedwayclubhelzold.be
EMN 50 / 613 27/06/2019 - 27/06/2019 250cc Ekstraliga Cup Częstochowa Włókniarz Częstochowa SA +48343619014 wlokniarz.com klub@wlokniarz.com
EMN 50 / 566 22/06/2019 - 22/06/2019 ETAB-Open, 250cc Nyköpings SK
EMN 50 / 567 22/06/2019 - 22/06/2019 ETAB-Open, 85cc Nyköpings SK
EMN 50 / 582 18/06/2019 - 18/06/2019 Junior Speedway Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 608 10/06/2019 - 10/06/2019 Pinseløb Uhrebanen Herning Speedway Klub http://herning-speedway.dk/ Herningspeedwayklub@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 602 01/06/2019 - 01/06/2019 250cc Ekstraliga Cup Lublin Speedway Lublin SA motorlublin.com.pl biuro@motorlublin.com.pl
EMN 50 / 599 30/05/2019 - 30/05/2019 Speedway Mureck, Styria Mureck Speedway Center Austria www.speedway-mureck.at/ speedwaycenter-austria@gmx.at
EMN 50 / 588 23/05/2019 - 23/05/2019 250cc Ekstraliga Cup Toruń KS Toruń SA +48566518066 speedway.torun.pl biuro@speedway.torun.pl
EMN 50 / 581 20/05/2019 - 20/05/2019 Junior Speedway Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 508 19/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO (UD) M.C. LONIGO 0444831894 WWW.MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM INFO@MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM
EMN 50 / 507 18/05/2019 - 18/05/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO (UD) M.C. LONIGO 0444831894 WWW.MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM INFO@MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM
EMN 50 / 565 02/05/2019 - 02/05/2019 Percy Lundkvist Cup Nyköpings SK
EMN 50 / 551 EMN 50 / 554 20/04/2019 - 20/04/2019 Slovenian Speedway Championship Stadion Ilirija, Ljubljana AMTK Ljubljana +386(0)12306342 www.amzs.si/sport info@amtk.si;
EMN 50 / 568 18/04/2019 - 19/04/2019 Vetlanda Lagcup Vetlanda MS
EMN 50 / 506 14/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO (UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 0432561227 WWW.MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA.IT MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 406 13/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 Internationale Speedway - Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder SpeedwayClub Helzold vzw 0032 477 13 97 68 https://www.speedwayclubhelzold.be/ Benny.Kupers@speedwayclubhelzold.be
EMN 50 / 505 13/04/2019 - 13/04/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO (UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 0432561227 WWW.MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA.IT MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 546 EMN 50 / 555 06/04/2019 - 06/04/2019 Slovenian Speedway Championship Stadion Matije Gubca, Krško AMD Krško +386(0)40562660 www.amzs.si/sport amd.krsko@siol.net
EMN 50 / 539 24/03/2019 - 24/03/2019 69th Mamorial Alfred Smoczyk Leszno KS Unia Leszno +48 65 5299977 http://unia.leszno.pl/ klub@unia.leszno.pl
EMN 50 / 543 23/03/2019 - 23/03/2019 47th Bronisław Idzikowski and Marek Czerny Memorial Częstochowa Włókniarz Częstochowa SA +48 34 361 90 14 +48 34 361 90 14 int. 22 wlokniarz.com klub@wlokniarz.com

Ice Racing

EMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Fax Website Email
EMN 55 / 205 28/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 ADMV Eisspeedwayrennen Berlin Berlin Eisspeedwayunion Berlin e.V. +49 38321 69413 www.eisspeedwayberlin.de Sagert.Bernd@t-online.de
EMN 55 / 217 09/02/2019 - 09/02/2019 Ice Gladiators Curse 10, 11 i 12 Plaça de la Germandat, 4-5-6 AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria - PRINCIPAT D'ANDORRA FMA +376 726 999 www.fma.ad fma@andorra.ad
EMN 55 / 213 09/02/2019 - 09/02/2019 COURSE SUR GLACE AMV CUP STADE DE FRANCE ST DENIS 93 MOTO CLUB DES AS 0677953159 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr
36/19 EMN 55 / 218 08/02/2019 - 10/02/2019 Russian Team Ice Speedway Russia Lukhovizy MFR Lukhovizy +74957303160 +74957303168 http://www.mfr.ru/ international@mfr.ru
EMN 55 / 212 02/02/2019 - 02/02/2019 AMV CUP SUPER BESSE SUPER BESSE 63 MC DES AS 0677953159 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr
EMN 55 / 211 26/01/2019 - 26/01/2019 AMV CUP LANS EN VERCORS D38 MC DES AS 0677953159 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr
35/19 EMN 55 / 214 25/01/2019 - 27/01/2019 Russian Team Ice Speedway Russia, Neftekamsk MFR +74957303160 +74957303168 http://www.mfr.ru/ international@mfr.ru
EMN 55 / 206 EMN 55 / 216 20/01/2019 - 20/01/2019 IceRacing Weissenbach, Tyrol ICE RACING, Speedway Weissenbach, Tyrol MSC Weissenbach http://www.msc-weissenbach.at obmann(at)msc-weissenbach.at
EMN 55 / 210 19/01/2019 - 19/01/2019 AMV CUP SERRE CHEVALIER D05 MC DES AS 0677953159 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr
EMN 55 / 209 12/01/2019 - 12/01/2019 AMV CUP Isola 2000 isola 2000 06 mc des as 0677953159 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr

Grass Track

Short Track

EMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Fax Website Email
EMN 57 / 213 22/06/2019 - 22/06/2019 Hungarian Short Track Quad Championship Mezőkövesd Devils SE popikjani@gmail.com
EMN 57 / 212 26/04/2019 - 26/04/2019 Hungarian Quad Track Championship Miskolc Devils SE popikjani@gmail.com

Track Racing

EMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Fax Website Email
EMN 50 / 488 01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019 International Dutch Supercross Zuidbroek Zuidbroek Stichting Motorsport Noord Nederland www.dutchsupercross.nl
EMN 50 / 518 20/10/2019 - 20/10/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK FIANO ROMANO (RM) M.C. UFO FRASCATI 069421731 MCUFOFRASCATI@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 497 20/10/2019 - 20/10/2019 Internationale Strandcross Vlissingen Vlissingen MSV de Uitlaat www.msvdeuitlaat.nl
EMN 50 / 538 19/10/2019 - 19/10/2019 Macec cup Pardubice Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 517 19/10/2019 - 19/10/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK FIANO ROMANO (RM) M.C. UFO FRASCATI 069421731 MCUFOFRASCATI@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 516 13/10/2019 - 13/10/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK TERENZANO (UD) M.C. LONIGO 0444831894 WWW.MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM INFO@MOTOCLUBLONIGO.COM
EMN 50 / 575 12/10/2019 - 12/10/2019 Slovenian Speedway League Stadion Matije Gubca, Krško AMD Krško +386(0)40 562 660 www.amzs.si/sport amd.krsko@siol.net
EMN 50 / 464 12/10/2019 - ADAC Flutlichtspeedwayrennen Dohren Dohren MSC Dohren e.V. im ADAC +49 5962 1535 info@msc-dohren.de
EMN 50 / 465 EMN 50 / 469 12/10/2019 - Race of the Night Wittstock MSC Wölfe Wittstock e.V. im ADMV 03322423590 info@mauer-haus.de
EMN 50 / 462 EMN 50 / 470 06/10/2019 - 47. Silberner Stahlschuh Meißen MC Meißen e.V. im ADAC 03521 7286569 ankegeyer74@web.de
EMN 50 / 463 06/10/2019 - Rennen um das Goldene Band Olching MSC Olching e.V. im ADAC +49 8251 8928922 wunderer1@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 468 06/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 Golden Helmet Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 466 303 628 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 466 EMN 50 / 467 05/10/2019 - 05/10/2019 Golden Ribbon Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 466 303 628 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 574 28/09/2019 - 28/09/2019 Slovenian Speedway League Stadion Ilirija, Ljubljana AMTK Ljubljana +386(0)1 230 63 42 www.amzs.si/sport info@amtk.si
EMN 50 / 537 21/09/2019 - 21/09/2019 Czech International Championship Svitavy AMK Svitavy v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 496 21/09/2019 - 21/09/2019 Internationale Speedway Veenoord Veenoord Stichting Speedway Veenoord www.speedwayveenoord.com
EMN 50 / 504 20/09/2019 - 20/09/2019 ONK Speedway Veenoord Veenoord Stichting Speedway Veenoord www.speedwayveenoord.com
EMN 50 / 527 18/09/2019 - 18/09/2019 Czech International Championship Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 455 EMN 50 / 471 15/09/2019 - 69. ADAC Grasbahnrennen Schwarme Schwarme MSC Schwarme e.V. im ADAC +49 42581576 wessel-schwarme@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 498 15/09/2019 - 15/09/2019 Jeugd Nationale Grasbaan Annen & INT Zijspannen Annen St. M.C. Annen www.mcannen.nl
EMN 50 / 460 14/09/2019 - Pokal für Frieden und Freundschaft Wittstock MSC Wölfe Wittstock e.V. im ADMV 03322423590 info@mauer-haus.de
EMN 50 / 459 13/09/2019 - Night of the Fights Cloppenburg MSC Cloppenburg e.V. im ADAC +49 4471 83843 rennleitung@msc-cloppenburg.de
EMN 50 / 458 08/09/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen Wolfslake Speedway Team Wolfslake e.V. im ADAC +49 33055 20400 sportleiter@speedwayteam-wolfslake.de
EMN 50 / 526 04/09/2019 - 04/09/2019 Czech International Championship Slaný AK Slaný v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 619 01/09/2019 - 01/09/2019 Frienship Cup (SVK, HUN, POL, CZE, UKR) Žarnovica (SVK) Speedway Club Žarnovica +421944608826 http://www.speedwayclub.sk/ jakub.zliechovec@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 456 01/09/2019 - 72. Lübbenauer Sandbahnrennen Lübbenau MSC Jugend Lübbenau +49 35454 7937 info@msc-jugend-luebbenau.com
EMN 50 / 503 01/09/2019 - 01/09/2019 ONK Grasbaan /DOG Roden Roden St. Motorsport Roden (SMR) www.facebook.com/StichtingMotorsportRoden
EMN 50 / 454 31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019 DMV Kronen Race Days Berghaupten Berghaupten MSC Berghaupten e.V. im DMV +49 7803 1557 info@msc-berghaupten.de
EMN 50 / 494 31/08/2019 - 31/08/2019 Internationale Grasbaan Uithuizen Uithuizen MAC 't Hogeland www.mac-sme.nl
EMN 50 / 487 18/08/2019 - 18/08/2019 EK Grasbaan Zijspannen Finale Eenrum + INT Solo Eenrum MC Eenrum en Omstreken www.mceenrum.nl
EMN 50 / 561 17/08/2019 - 17/08/2019 Specials Nationalen Grass Track Eenrum Eenrum MC Eenrum en Omstreken 0634525585 www.mceenrum.nl info@mceenrum.nl
EMN 50 / 573 17/08/2019 - 17/08/2019 Slovenian Speedway League Petišovci ST Lendava +386(0)2 578 88 20 www.amzs.si/sport
EMN 50 / 453 17/08/2019 - Ostseepokal Wittstock Wittstock MSC Wölfe Wittstock e.V. im ADMV 03322423590 info@mauer-haus.de
EMN 50 / 452 16/08/2019 - ADMV Spedwayrennen Stralsund Ostsee-Pokal 2019 Stralsund MC Nordstern Stralsund e.V. im ADMV 03831 292777 info@mcn-stralsund.de
EMN 50 / 451 15/08/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen 1. Bundesliga Landshut AC Landshut e.V. im ADAC 0871 - 963 77 0 info@ac-landshut.de
EMN 50 / 536 10/08/2019 - 10/08/2019 Flat track Mariánské Lázně AMK Mariánské Lázně v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 449 10/08/2019 - DMV Flutlicht Grasbahnrennen Hertingen Hertingen MSC Rebland e.V. im DMV +47 7635 8245021 manuel.koch@msc-rebland-hertingen.de
EMN 50 / 450 10/08/2019 - 11/08/2019 55. Int. ADAC Grasbahnrennen Rastede Rastede Rasteder AC e.V. im ADAC +49 4402 970230 Kay.Kudinow@Rasteder-AC.org
EMN 50 / 457 08/08/2019 - DMSB Meisterschaft Seitenwagen Pfarrkirchen RSC Pfarrkirchen e.V. im DMV +49 8565 964310 rsc@rsc-pfarrkirchen.de
EMN 50 / 606 03/08/2019 - 04/08/2019 59. Internationales ADAC Grasbahnrennen Melsungen Melsungen MSC Melsungen e.V. im ADAC +49 5661 51177 www.msc-melsungen.de orga@msc-melsungen.de
EMN 50 / 448 02/08/2019 - ADAC 16. Teterower Schildbürgerpokal Teterow MC Bergring Teterow e.V. im ADAC +49 3996 172935 Bergring-teterow@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 421 EMN 50 / 484 28/07/2019 - 28/07/2019 Speedway Rennen Ludwigslust Ludwigslust MC Ludwigslust e.V. im ADMV 0387466330 kalle.gaevert@outlook.de
EMN 50 / 515 28/07/2019 - 28/07/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK TERENZANO (UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 0432561227 WWW.MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA.IT MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 446 27/07/2019 - 49.ADAC Flutlicht Sandbahnrennen Werlte Werlte MSC Hümmling Werlte e.V. im ADAC +49 5951 3232 j.hukelmann@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 447 27/07/2019 - 28/07/2019 DMV Grasbahnrennen Alsfeld-Angenrod MSC Angenrod e.V. im DMV +49 6631 4649 transporte-bischoff@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 493 27/07/2019 - 27/07/2019 Internationale Grasbaan Staphorst Staphorst AMBC Staphorst www.ambc-staphorst.nl
EMN 50 / 529 24/07/2019 - 24/07/2019 Czech International junior Championship Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 560 21/07/2019 - 21/07/2019 Specials Nationalen Grass Track Noordwolde Noordwolde Rensport Noordwolde www.rensportnoordwolde.nl
EMN 50 / 501 20/07/2019 - 20/07/2019 ONK Grasbaan / Dutch Open Grass Track Noordwolde Noordwolde Rensport Noordwolde e.o www.rensportnoordwolde.nl
EMN 50 / 618 14/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 Extraliga Žarnovica (SVK) Speedway Club Žarnovica +421944608826 http://www.speedwayclub.sk/ jakub.zliechovec@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 617 13/07/2019 - 13/07/2019 1. Liga Žarnovica (SVK) Speedway Club Žarnovica +421944608826 http://www.speedwayclub.sk/ jakub.zliechovec@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 489 13/07/2019 - 13/07/2019 Internationale Grasbaan Aduard Aduard Stichting Grasbaan Aduard
EMN 50 / 445 12/07/2019 - 1. Speedway Bundesliga Wittstock MSC Wölfe Wittstock e.V. im ADMV 03322423590 info@mauer-haus.de
EMN 50 / 612 06/07/2019 - 06/07/2019 Flat track Kopřivnice AK PD Kopřivnice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 444 06/07/2019 - ADMV Spedwayrennen Stralsund MC Nordstern Stralsund e.V. im ADMV 03831 292777 info@mcn-stralsund.de
EMN 50 / 443 30/06/2019 - 45. ADAC Sandbahnrennen Mulmshorn Mulmshorn MSC Mulmshorn e.V. im ADAC 04203 7488151 haltermann68@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 610 26/06/2019 - 26/06/2019 International competition in the memory of Igor Marko Rivne NGO "Rivne Speedway Club fans" +380978088640 sergiusgsv7@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 615 26/06/2019 - 26/06/2019 Polish U-21 Team Speedway Championships – round 11 Tarnów Unia Tarnów ŻSSA + www.unia.tarnow.pl zssa@unia.tarnow.pl
EMN 50 / 614 25/06/2019 - 25/06/2019 Polish U-21 Team Speedway Championships – round 6 Krosno Wilki Krosno wilkikrosno.pl klub@wilkikrosno.pl
EMN 50 / 620 25/06/2019 - 25/06/2019 Slovenian Speedway League Stadion Matije Gubca, Krško AMD Krško +386(0)40 562 660 www.amzs.si/sport amd.krsko@siol.net
EMN 50 / 616 23/06/2019 - 23/06/2019 Czech International Championship Kopřivnice AK PD Kopřivnice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 534 22/06/2019 - 22/06/2019 Czech International Championship Slaný AK Slaný v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 440 EMN 50 / 483 22/06/2019 - 22/06/2019 ADAC Speedwayrennen Brokstedt MSC Brokstedt e.V. im ADAC +49 4822 2344 speedway@mscbrokstedt.de
EMN 50 / 514 22/06/2019 - 22/06/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK MISANO ADRIATICO (RN) M.C. BIKERS CAVE 3357461329 WWW.BIKERSCAVE.IT FRANCO@EFFEGI.COM
EMN 50 / 475 22/06/2019 - ETAB-Open, 250cc Nyköpings Motorstadion Nyköpings SK
EMN 50 / 476 22/06/2019 - ETAB-Open, 85cc Nyköpings Motorstadion Nyköpings SK
EMN 50 / 491 22/06/2019 - 22/06/2019 Internationale Grasbaan Opende Opende St. Baansport Opende www.baansportopende.nl
EMN 50 / 441 20/06/2019 - German Open Olching MSC Olching e.V. im ADAC +49 8251 8928922 wunderer1@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 442 20/06/2019 - 66. Int. Altriper ADAC Sandbahnrennen Altrip MSC Altrip e.V. im ADAC +49 6236 2894 karl-martin.gensinger@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 525 19/06/2019 - 19/06/2019 Czech International Championship Slaný AK Slaný v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 485 15/06/2019 - 16/06/2019 25. EU offenes Sandbahnrennen Hechthausen MF Niederelbe e.V. im ADAC +49 47214252240 www.mf-niederelbe.de michaela.wulffcux@web.de
EMN 50 / 492 10/06/2019 - 10/06/2019 Internationale Grasbaan Stadskanaal Stadskanaal Stichting MAC Stadskanaal www.macstadskanaal.nl
EMN 50 / 592 09/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 ADAC Speedwayrennen Störtebeker Superpokal Halbemond MC Norden e.V. im ADAC 04931971497 +49 4931 971497 teamlueders@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 439 09/06/2019 - ADAC 99. Int. Teterower Bergringrennen Teterow MC Bergring Teterow e.V. im ADAC +49 3996 172935 Bergring-teterow@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 438 08/06/2019 - 17. ADAC Teterower Auerhahnpokal Teterow MC Bergring Teterow e.V. im ADAC +49 3996 172935 Bergring-teterow@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 500 08/06/2019 - 08/06/2019 ONK Grasbaan / Dutch Open Grass Track Loppersum Loppersum MFAC Loppersum www.mfacloppersum.nl
EMN 50 / 437 07/06/2019 - 09/06/2019 ADAC Speedwayrennen Pfingstpokal Güstrow MC Güstrow e.V. im ADAC +49 3843 684685 torsten.juern@sixt.com
EMN 50 / 605 04/06/2019 - 04/06/2019 U21 Team Championship of Poland Lublin Speedway Lublin SA motorlublin.com.pl biuro@motorlublin.com.pl
EMN 50 / 604 03/06/2019 - 03/06/2019 U21 Team Speedway Championship of Poland Lublin Speedway Lublin SA motorlublin.com.pl biuro@motorlublin.com.pl
EMN 50 / 533 02/06/2019 - 02/06/2019 Flat track Divišov AK Divišov v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 435 02/06/2019 - ADAC Grasbahnrennen Bielefeld Bielefeld DMSC Bielefeld e.V. im ADAC 0521-330808 michajunklewitz@aol.com
EMN 50 / 436 02/06/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen Landshut AC Landshut e.V. im ADAC 0871 - 963 77 0 info@ac-landshut.de
EMN 50 / 434 01/06/2019 - 02/06/2019 DMV Speedwayrennen Diedenbergen MSC Diedenbergen e.V. im DMV 0619237355 vorstand@msc-diedenbergen.de
EMN 50 / 594 30/05/2019 - 30/05/2019 Nice Cup 2V - round II Łódź KŻ Orzeł Łódź orzel.lodz.pl klub@orzel.lodz.pl
EMN 50 / 598 30/05/2019 - 30/05/2019 FLAT TRACK Mureck Mureck, Styria Speedway Center Austria www.speedway-mureck.at/ speedwaycenter-austria@gmx.at
EMN 50 / 431 30/05/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen Nordhastedt MSC Nordhastedt Nordseeküste e.V. im ADAC joergmuschiol@versanet.de
EMN 50 / 432 30/05/2019 - 80. ADAC Grasbahnrennen Lüdinghausen AMSC Lüdinghausen e.V. im ADAC +49 2591 799395 m.domscheit@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 433 30/05/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen Wolfslake Speedway Team Wolfslake e.V. im ADAC +49 33055 20400 sportleiter@speedwayteam-wolfslake.de
EMN 50 / 589 30/05/2019 - 30/05/2019 U21 Team Speedway Championship of Poland Częstochowa Włókniarz Częstochowa SA +48343619014 wlokniarz.com klub@wlokniarz.com
EMN 50 / 601 29/05/2019 - 29/05/2019 Polish U-21 Team Speedway Championships - round 6 Kraków Krakowski Klub Żużlowy sp. z o. o. speedwaywanda.pl krakowskiklubzuzlowy@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 593 28/05/2019 - 28/05/2019 Polish U21 Team Chapionships round V Leszno Unia Leszno SSA +48655299977 unia.leszno.pl klub@unia.leszno.pl
EMN 50 / 600 27/05/2019 - 27/05/2019 Polish U-21 Team Speedway Championships - round V Krosno Wilki Krosno wilkikrosno.pl klub@wilkikrosno.pl
EMN 50 / 530 26/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 Czech International Championship Mariánské Lázně AMK Mariánské Lázně v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 430 26/05/2019 - 63. Osnabrücker ADAC Grasbahnrennen Osnabrück AMG Osnabrück e.V. im ADAC +49 5404 1595 dieter.glatzer@osnanet.de
EMN 50 / 585 26/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 International competition due to 60th anniversary of Speedway in Rivne Rivne NGO "Rivne Speedway Club fans" +380978088640
EMN 50 / 559 25/05/2019 - 25/05/2019 Specials Nationalen Grass Track Roden Groningen Stichting Langbaan Groningen www.langbaan.com info@langbaan.com
EMN 50 / 429 25/05/2019 - 1. Speedway Bundesliga Wittstock MSC Wölfe Wittstock e.V. im ADMV 03322423590 info@mauer-haus.de
EMN 50 / 590 21/05/2019 - 21/05/2019 U21 Team Speedway Championship of Poland Rybnik KS ROW Rybnik SA row.rybnik.com.pl biuro@row.rybnik.com.pl
EMN 50 / 591 21/05/2019 - 21/05/2019 U21 Team Speedway Championship of Poland Tarnów Unia Tarnów ŻSSA +48 14 6330201 www.unia.tarnow.pl zssa@unia.tarnow.pl
EMN 50 / 428 19/05/2019 - Int. ADAC Sandbahn-Rennen Plattling Plattling MSC Plattling e.V. im ADAC +49 9931 2757 webmaster@mscplattling.de
EMN 50 / 587 19/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 Team Extraliga Žarnovica (SVK) Speedwayclub Žarnovica +421944608826 http://www.speedwayclub.sk/ jakub.zliechovec@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 558 18/05/2019 - 18/05/2019 Specials Nationalen Grass Track Joure Friesland MC Flying Boetoe 0513414981 info@flyingboetoe.nl
EMN 50 / 576 18/05/2019 - 18/05/2019 2.Opel AMZ Pokal Leipzig MC Post Leipzig e.V. im ADAC +49 341 6514254 MC-Post-Leipzig.de fredopitz@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 524 15/05/2019 - 15/05/2019 Czech International Championship Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 499 12/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 ONK Grasbaan / Dutch Open Grass Track Eenrum Eenrum MC Eenrum en Omstreken www.mceenrum.nl
EMN 50 / 532 11/05/2019 - 11/05/2019 Flat track Liberec Plochá dráha v AČR Liberec +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 571 11/05/2019 - 11/05/2019 Slovenian Speedway League Stadion Ilirija, Ljubljana AMTK Ljubljana +386(0) 1 230 63 42 www.amzs.si/sport info@amtk.si
EMN 50 / 426 EMN 50 / 481 11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 DMV Speedwayrennen Diedenbergen MSC Diedenbergen e.V. im DMV 0619237355 vorstand@msc-diedenbergen.de
EMN 50 / 512 11/05/2019 - 11/05/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK FIANO ROMANO (RM) M.C. UFO FRASCATI 069421731 MCUFOFRASCATI@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 583 11/05/2019 - 11/05/2019 1. division league Match Moldow Speedway Arena Holsted Speedway Klub 29686871 sa@dmusport.dk
EMN 50 / 570 10/05/2019 - 10/05/2019 Slovenian Speedway league Petišovci ST Lendava +386(0) 2 578 88 20 www.amzs.si/sport
EMN 50 / 523 08/05/2019 - Czech International Championship Kopřivnice AK PD Kopřivnice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 578 08/05/2019 - 08/05/2019 U21 Team Speedway Championship of Poland Ostrow TZ Ostrovia SA +48 577550510 www.tzostrovia.pl biuro@tzostrovia.pl
EMN 50 / 580 08/05/2019 - 08/05/2019 U21 Team Speedway Championship of Poland Lublin Speedway Lublin SA +48 81 5346580 www.motorlublin.com.pl biuro@motorlublin.com.pl
EMN 50 / 577 07/05/2019 - 07/05/2019 U21 Team Championship of Poland Opole TS Kolejarz Opole +48 533354404 www.zuzelopole.pl tskolejarzopole@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 579 07/05/2019 - 07/05/2019 U21 Team Speedway Championship of Poland Lublin Speedway Lublin SA +48 815346580 www.motorlublin.com.pl biuro@motorlublin.com.pl
EMN 50 / 422 EMN 50 / 423 04/05/2019 - 16. Autohaus-Cup Meißen Meißen MC Meißen e.V. im ADAC 03521 7286569 ankegeyer74@web.de
EMN 50 / 424 04/05/2019 - Int. ADAC Flutlichtrennen Moorwinkelsdamm Moorwinkelsdamm MSC Moorwinkelsdamm e.V. im ADAC +49 4453 4737 wilhelms_matthias@web.de
EMN 50 / 425 04/05/2019 - ADMV Spedwayrennen Stralsund 1.Bundesliga Stralsund MC Nordstern Stralsund e.V. im ADMV 03831 292777 info@mcn-stralsund.de
EMN 50 / 474 02/05/2019 - 02/05/2019 Percy Lundkvist Cup Nyköpings Motorstadion Nyköpings SK
EMN 50 / 418 01/05/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen Brokstedt Brokstedt MSC Brokstedt e.V. im ADAC +49 4822 2344 speedway@mscbrokstedt.de
EMN 50 / 419 EMN 50 / 420 01/05/2019 - ADAC Sandbahnrennen Dingolfing Dingolfing MSC Dingolfing e.V. im ADAC +49 8731 394245 georg.bauer3@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 545 01/05/2019 - 01/05/2019 ADAC Speedwayrennen Brokstedt Brokstedt MSC Brokstedt e.V. im ADAC +49 4822 2344 +49 4822 2344 www.mscbrokstedt.de speedway@mscbrokstedt.de
EMN 50 / 541 EMN 50 / 542 28/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 Slovak International Speedway Championship Zarnovica (SVK) Speedway Club Zarnovica +421944608826 http://www.speedwayclub.sk/ jakub.zliechovec@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 417 28/04/2019 - Int. Vierländerkampf Neustadt/Donau MSC Neustadt an der Donau e.V. im ADAC +49 9445 9690 speedway@msc-neustadt.de
EMN 50 / 416 27/04/2019 - ADAC Teterower Hechtjungenpokal Teterow MC Bergring Teterow e.V. im ADAC +49 3996 172935 Bergring-teterow@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 522 23/04/2019 - 23/04/2019 Czech International Championship Praha AK Markéta při PSK Olymp Praha +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 490 22/04/2019 - 22/04/2019 Internationale Grasbaan Balkbrug Balkbrug MAC van Dedem www.macvandedem.nl
EMN 50 / 405 21/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 Crown of 1st King of Poland Gniezno GTM Start Gniezno +48 61 6669666 https://startgniezno.com/ biuro@startgniezno.com
EMN 50 / 415 21/04/2019 - European Open Neuenknick Neuenknick SC Neuenknick e.V. im ADAC richard-gruender@freenet.de
EMN 50 / 413 20/04/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen Osterpokal Güstrow MC Güstrow e.V. im ADAC +49 3843 684685 torsten.juern@sixt.com
EMN 50 / 414 EMN 50 / 427 20/04/2019 - 21/04/2019 DMV Speedway Länderkampf Pocking MSC Pocking e.V. im DMV +49 8531 8984 michael@absmeierfv.de
EMN 50 / 557 20/04/2019 - 20/04/2019 Ukraine open Speedway Championship Rivne NGO "Rivne Speedway Club fans" fmsu92@ukr.net
EMN 50 / 569 18/04/2019 - 18/04/2019 Nice Cup 2V - 8th Władysław Pietrzak Memorial Tarnów Unia Tarnów ŻSSA +48 14 6330201 www.unia.tarnow.pl zssa@unia.tarnow.pl
EMN 50 / 513 EMN 50 / 540 14/04/2019 - 14/04/2019 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK TERENZANO (UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 410 EMN 50 / 521 07/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 Speedwayrennen Herxheim Herxheim MSV Herxheim e.V. im ADAC +49 7276 6633 joachimohmer@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 411 07/04/2019 - ADAC Speedwayrennen Wolfslake Wolfslake Speedway Team Wolfslake e.V. im ADAC +49 33055 20400 sportleiter@speedwayteam-wolfslake.de
EMN 50 / 486 07/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 ADAC Speedwayrennen Wolfslake Wolfslake Speedway Team Wolfslake e.V. im ADAC +49 33055 20400 +49 33055 20401 www.SpeedwayTeam-Wolfslake.de sportleiter@speedwayteam-wolfslake.de
EMN 50 / 502 07/04/2019 - 07/04/2019 ONK Grasbaan / Dutch Open Grass Track Vries Vries Stichting Grasbaan Vries
EMN 50 / 531 06/04/2019 - 06/04/2019 Flat track Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 409 06/04/2019 - Der Hammer Wittstock Wittstock MSC Wölfe Wittstock e.V. 03322423590 info@mauer-haus.de
EMN 50 / 495 28/03/2019 - 29/03/2019 Internationale IJsrace Heerenveen Heerenveen St. IJsspeedway Assen www.ijsspeedway-assen.nl
EMN 50 / 478 03/02/2019 - 03/02/2019 Ice Track Racing Holice Automotoklub Holice v AČR 00420 603 833 035
EMN 50 / 477 02/02/2019 - 02/02/2019 Ice Track Racing Kopřivnice AK PD Kopřivnice v AČR 00420 739 548 720