close

Open Calendar – Track Racing

Individual Speedway

EMN FMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Website Email
EMN 50 / 1067 ACCR 16/10/2021 - 16/10/2021 Czech International Championship Svitavy AMK Svitavy v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 1066 ACCR 15/10/2021 - 15/10/2021 Czech International Championship Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 990 FMI 25/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO(UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 10/10 LAMSF 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils Daugavpils stadium Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 1104 PZM 16/09/2021 - 16/09/2021 Nice Cup - Toruń Motoarena Toruń KS Toruń SA +48 56 651 80 66 speedway.torun.pl biuro@speedway.torun.pl
EMN 50 / 1065 ACCR 12/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 Czech International Championship Mariánské Lázně AMK Mariánské Lázně v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 1101 DMU 12/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 Danish Championship Final - Long Track and Sidecars Skovbybanen Haderslev Motorsport
EMN 50 / 989 FMI 11/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO(UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 1064 ACCR 11/09/2021 - 11/09/2021 Czech International Championship Liberec Plochá dráha v AČR Liberec +420 603 948 112
EMN 10/9 LAMSF 11/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils Daugavpils stadium Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 1106 SVEMO 10/09/2021 - 10/09/2021 Falco Memorial SMK Östgötaavdelning
EMN10/8 LAMSF 04/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 920 FMB 28/08/2021 - 29/08/2021 Internationale Speedway - Golden Helmet - Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder SpeedwayClub Helzold vzw 0032 477 13 97 68 Benny.Kupers@speedwayclubhelzold.be
EMN 50 / 1063 28/08/2021 - 28/08/2021 Czech International Championship Svitavy AMK Svitavy v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN10/7 LAMSF 21/08/2021 - 22/08/2021 PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils Daugavpils stadium Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 1092 PZM 19/08/2021 - 19/08/2021 Nice Cup - round 6 Bydgoszcz ŻKS Polonia Bydgoszcz SA https://www.polonia.bydgoszcz.pl/ biuro@poloniabydgoszcz.pl
EMN 50 / 1062 ACCR 14/08/2021 - 15/08/2021 Czech International Championship Divišov AK Divišov v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN10/6 LAMSF 07/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN10/5 LAMSF 31/07/2021 - PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 1061 24/07/2021 - 24/07/2021 Czech International Championship Březolupy AK Březolupy v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 988 FMI 17/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO(UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN10/4 LAMSF 17/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 1060 ACCR 10/07/2021 - 10/07/2021 Czech International Championship Kopřivnice AK PD Kopřivnice v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 1059 ACCR 03/07/2021 - 03/07/2021 Czech International Championship Chabařovice Speedwayclub v AČR Chabařovice +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 921 FMB 26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 Speedway Masters of Helzold - Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder SpeedwayClub Helzold vzw 0032 477 13 97 68 Benny.Kupers@speedwayclubhelzold.be
EMN10/3 LAMSF 26/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 PZM – 2nd Division Daugavpils Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 1049 PZM 10/06/2021 - 10/06/2021 Nice Cup - IV round Krosno Wilki Krosno SA wilkikrosno.pl klub@wilkikrosno.pl
EMN10/2 LAMSF 05/06/2021 - 06/06/2021 PZM - 2nd Division Daugavpils Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 987 FMI 09/05/2021 - 09/05/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO(UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN10/1 LAMSF 08/05/2021 - 09/05/2021 PZM - 2nd Division Daugavpils - Landshut Biedrība „Speedway Grand Prix of Latvia” LaMSF speedway-loko@inbox.lv
EMN 50 / 922 FMB 24/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 Speedway Sidecar Masters - Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder SpeedwayClub Helzold vzw 0032 477 13 97 68 https://www.speedwayclubhelzold.be/ Benny.Kupers@speedwayclubhelzold.be
EMN 50 / 986 FMI 24/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SPEEDWAY TERENZANO(UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 931 SVEMO 16/04/2021 - 17/04/2021 Vetlanda Lagcup Vetlanda Motorstadion Vetlanda MS

Ice Racing

EMN FMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Website Email
EMN 55 / 268 FMA 06/02/2021 - 06/02/2021 Ice Gladiators 2021 - Cursa 7 i 8 Plaça de la Germandat, 4-5-6 AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria - PRINCIPAT D'ANDORRA FMA +376726999 www.fma.ad fma@andorra.ad
EMN 55 / 267 FMA 30/01/2021 - 30/01/2021 Ice Gladiators 2021 - Cursa 5 i 6 Plaça de la Germandat, 4-5-6 AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria - PRINCIPAT D'ANDORRA FMA +376726999 www.fma.ad fma@andorra.ad
EMN 55 / 272 FFM 29/01/2021 - 30/01/2021 AMV CUP SUPER BESSE VAL THORENS D73 MC DES AS 06 77 95 31 59 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr
EMN 55 / 271 FFM 23/01/2021 - 23/01/2021 AMV CUP LANS EN VERCORS LANS EN VERCORS D38 MC DES AS 06 77 95 31 59 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr
EMN 55 / 266 FMA 16/01/2021 - 16/01/2021 Ice Gladiators 2021 - Cursa 3 i 4 Plaça de la Germandat, 4-5-6 AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria - PRINCIPAT D'ANDORRA FMA +376726999 www.fma.ad fma@andorra.ad
EMN 55 / 270 FFM 16/01/2021 - 17/01/2021 AMV CUP SERRE CHEVALIER SERRE CHEVALIER D05 MC DES AS 06 77 95 31 59 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr
EMN 55 / 265 FMA 09/01/2021 - 09/01/2021 Ice Gladiators 2021 - Cursa 1 i 2 Plaça de la Germandat, 4-5-6 AD600 Sant Julià de Lòria - PRINCIPAT D'ANDORRA FMA +376 726 999 www.fma.ad fma@andorra.ad
EMN 55 / 269 FFM 09/01/2021 - 09/01/2020 AMV CUP ISOLA 2000 ISOLA 2000 D06 MC DES AS 06 77 95 31 59 jean.renault13@wanadoo.fr

Grass Track

EMN FMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Website Email
EMN 56 / 207 KNMV 13/08/2021 - 13/08/2021 Staphorst AMBC Staphorst www.ambc-staphorst.nl henk-schra@ziggo.nl
EMN 56 / 206 KNMV 07/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 Noordwolde Rensport Noordwolde e.o 0561-433323 www.rensportnoordwolde.nl info@rensportnoordwolde.nl
EMN 56 / 205 KNMV 12/06/2021 - 12/06/2021 Loppersum MFAC Loppersum www.mfacloppersum.nl mfacloppersum@gmail.com
EMN 56 / 204 KNMV 05/06/2021 - 05/06/2021 Roden St. Motorsport Roden (SMR) 06-22600159 www.facebook.com/StichtingMotorsportRoden info@motorsportroden.nl
EMN 56 / 202 KNMV 18/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 Vries Stichting Grasbaan Vries www.grasbaanracesvries.nl grasbaanraces.vries@gmail.com

Short Track

EMN FMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Website Email
EMN 57 / 235 MAMS 26/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 Hungarian Short Track Quad Championship Hatvan Devils SE popikjani@gmail.com
EMN 57 / 234 MAMS 25/09/2021 - 25/09/2021 Hungarian Short Track Quad Championship Hatvan Devils SE popikjani@gmail.com
EMN 57 / 233 MAMS 26/06/2021 - 26/06/2021 Hungarian Short Track Quad Championship Kecelring Devils SE popikjani@gmail.com
EMN 57 / 232 MAMS 05/06/2021 - 05/06/2021 Hungarian Quad Track Championship Miskolc Devils SE popikjani@gmail.com
EMN 57 / 231 MAMS 08/05/2021 - 08/05/2021 Short Track Quad and UTV competition Hatvan Devils SE popikjani@gmail.com
EMN 57 / 230 FMI 08/05/2021 - 08/05/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK TERENZANO(UD) M.C. OLIMPIA 3913834901 MOTOCLUBOLIMPIA@GMAIL.COM

Track Racing

EMN FMN Date Title Venue Organiser Telephone Website Email
EMN 50 / 1056 AMF 23/10/2021 - 23/10/2021 Speedway & Flattrack Sankt Johann Sankt Johann Salzburg Speedway Racing office@speedwayracing.at
EMN 50 / 1000 FMI 16/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK AGOGNATE(NO) M.C. DITRAVERSO 3357376098 INFO@DITRAVERSOSCHOOL.IT
EMN 50 / 983 DMSB 10/10/2021 - 10/10/2021 Goldenes Band der Schlossbrauerei Maxlrain Olching MSC Olching e.V. im ADAC +49 8251 8928922 wunderer1@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 1055 AMF 10/10/2021 - 10/10/2021 Speedway & Flattrack Mureck Mureck Speedway Center Austria http://www.speedway-mureck.at/
EMN 50 / 1001 FMI 10/10/2021 - 10/10/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK BOVES (CN) M.C. BISALTA DRIVERS CUNEO A.S.D. 3357418105 MCBISALTADRIVERS@GMAIL.COM
EMN 50 / 1073 ACCR 09/10/2021 - 09/10/2021 Czech International Championship Kopřivnice AK PD Kopřivnice v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 984 DMSB 09/10/2021 - 09/10/2021 Internationales Flutlicht-Speedwayrennen Dohren Dohren MSC Dohren e.V. im ADAC +49 5962 1535 info@msc-dohren.de
EMN 50 / 1117 FMU 09/10/2021 - 09/10/2021 International competition Ukrainian Speedway Cup "Mototrack", Rivne, Kurchatova str.,3 NGO "Sports and technical club "Marchenko Speedway racing" +380677956360 marspeedwayracing@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 925 ACCR 04/10/2021 - 04/10/2021 51. Tomíčkův Memorial Autoklub Markéta při PSK Olymp Praha +420 233 358 487 secretariat@speedway-prague.cz
EMN 50 / 982 DMSB 03/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 Silberner Stahlschuh Meißen MC Meißen e.V. im ADAC Speedwaystadion +493521 7286569 ankegeyer74@web.de
EMN 50 / 927 ACCR 03/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 73. Golden Helmet Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 926 ACCR 02/10/2021 - 02/10/2021 47. Golden Ribbon Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 981 DMSB 26/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 ADAC Sandbahnrennen des AMC-Haunstetten Augsburg AMC Haunstetten e.V. im ADAC +49 821 8154201 info@malermeisterscheunemann-augsburg.de
EMN 50 / 1081 FMU 26/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 International Speedway competition “Open Cup of the end of season and in the memory of Igor Marko" "Mototrack", Rivne, Kurchatova str.,3 NGO "Rivne Speedway Club fans" +38 097 808 86 40 http://www.automoto.rv.ua/ sergiusgsv7@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 1116 DMSB 25/09/2021 - 25/09/2021 Deutsche Speedway-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Finale Güstrow MC Güstrow e.V. im ADAC +4916093371238 www.mcguestrow.de torsten.juern@outlook.de
EMN 50 / 1078 ACCR 21/09/2021 - 21/09/2021 Czech International Championship Praha Autoklub Markéta při PSK Olymp Praha +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 1072 ACCR 18/09/2021 - 18/09/2021 Czech International Championship Mariánské Lázně AMK Mariásnké Lázně v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 1084 SVEMO 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 Flat Track, Monkey race days Hasses Motorstadion Vetlanda MS
EMN 50 / 949 DMSB 18/09/2021 - 19/09/2021 123. ADAC Sandbahnrennen Herxheim Herxheim MSV Herxheim e.V. im ADAC +49 7276 6633 joachimohmer@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 1090 ACCR 18/09/2021 - 18/09/2021 International Championship Slaný AK Slaný v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 1103 ACCR 12/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 Czech International Championship Flat Track Mariánské Lázně AMK Mariásnké Lázně v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 1051 AMF 12/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 Speedway & Flattrack Mureck Mureck Speedway Center Austria http://www.speedway-mureck.at/
EMN 50 / 934 KNMV 12/09/2021 - 12/09/2021 Uithuizen MAC 't Hogeland 0614385528 www.mac-sme.nl r.hoffies@planet.nl
EMN 50 / 917 DMSB 11/09/2021 - 11/09/2021 Int. ADAC - Sandbahn - Flutlichtrennen Vechta Vechta Automobilclub Kreis Vechta e.V. im ADAC +49 4442 6539 sylvia@ac-vechta.de
EMN 50 / 1093 MAMS 11/09/2021 - 11/09/2021 Individual Speedway AMZS-MAMS-SMF Championship Nagyhalász Nagyhalászi Motorsportért Egyesület florexim1kft@t-online.hu
EMN 50 / 976 DMSB 05/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 ADAC Motorradrennen Leineweberring Bielefeld Bielefeld DMSC Bielefeld e.V. im ADAC +49521-330808 michajunklewitz@aol.com
EMN 50 / 916 DMSB 05/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 71. ADAC Grasbahnrennen Schwarme Schwarme MSC Schwarme e.V. im ADAC +49 42581576 wessel-schwarme@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 974 DMSB 04/09/2021 - 04/09/2021 ADMV Speedwayrennen Stralsund Stralsund MC Nordstern Stralsund e.V. im ADMV +493831 292777 info@mcn-stralsund.de
EMN 50 / 1077 ACCR 02/09/2021 - 02/09/2021 Czech International Championship Slaný AK Slaný v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 1099 AMZS 28/08/2021 - 28/08/2021 THE INDIVIDUAL SPEEDWAY AMZS-MAMS-SMF CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 Stadion Matija Gubec, CKŽ 130C, 8270 Krško AMD KRŠKO +386 7 49 25 302 www.amzs.si amd.krsko@siol.net
EMN 50 / 1074 ACCR 25/08/2021 - 25/08/2021 Czech International Championship Slaný AK Slaný v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 1080 FMU 24/08/2021 - 24/08/2021 "Open Cup to the 30th anniversary of Independence of Ukraine" "Mototrack", Rivne, Kurchatova str.,3 NGO "Rivne Speedway Club fans" +38 097 808 86 40 http://www.automoto.rv.ua/ sergiusgsv7@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 1091 FMU 21/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 The Ukrainian Open Individual, Youth and 125cc Speedway Championship "Mototrack", Rivne, Kurchatova str.,3 NGO "Sports and technical club "Marchenko Speedway racing" +380677956360 marspeedwayracing@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 1057 DMSB 21/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 ADAC 17. Teterower Schildbürgerpokal Teterow MC Bergring Teterow e.V. im ADAC +49 3996 172935 mailto:Bergring-teterow@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 1096 DMU 21/08/2021 - 21/08/2021 Danish Speedway Tournament, 2nd division Slangerup Speedway Center Slangerup Speedway klub 29686871 sa@dmusport.dk
EMN 50 / 970 DMSB 21/08/2021 - 22/08/2021 FIM Flat Track WM - FIM Youth Trophys Hofheim MSC Diedenbergen e.V. im DMV +496192 37884 vorstand@msc-diedenbergen.de
EMN 50 / 1086 MAMS 20/08/2021 - 20/08/2021 45th Trophy of Debrecen - international speedway meeting Debrecen Speedwolf Sportszervező Nonprofit Kft. +36308704226 speedwolf.motorsport@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 967 DMSB 07/08/2021 - 08/08/2021 60. Internationale ADAC Grasbahnrennen Melsungen Melsungen MSC Melsungen e.V. im ADAC +49 5661 51177 orga@msc-melsungen.de
EMN 50 / 1085 PZM 05/08/2021 - 05/08/2021 Nice Cup - round III Zielona Góra ZKŻ SSA Zielona Góra +48 509 555 335 http://zuzel.falubaz.com/ klub@zuzel.zgora.pl
EMN 50 / 1076 ACCR 03/08/2021 - 03/08/2021 Czech International Championship Liberec Plochá dráha Liberec v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 1082 ACU 25/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 Open Pairs Meeting Sandhurst Bridge Farm, Frittenden, Kent. TN17 2ED Frittenden & DMCC +44 1424730943 sandyrussell@live.co.uk
EMN 50 / 991 DMSB 24/07/2021 - 24/07/2021 50. ADAC Flutlichtgrasbahnrennen Werlte MSC Hümmling Werlte e.V. im ADAC +49 5951 3232 j.hukelmann@t-online.de
EMN 50 / 965 DMSB 23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 FIM SPEEDWAY YOUTH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Cloppenburg MSC Cloppenburg e.V. im ADAC +4915756349207 rennleitung@msc-cloppenburg.de
EMN 50 / 1070 PZM 22/07/2021 - 22/07/2021 Nice Cup - V round Grudziądz GKM Grudziądz gkm.grudziadz.net biuro@gkm.grudziadz.net
EMN 50 / 1075 ACCR 21/07/2021 - 21/07/2021 Czech International Championship Pardubice AMK ZP Pardubice v AČR +420 603 948 112 amk.zp@wo.cz
EMN 50 / 1079 FFM 13/07/2021 - 13/07/2021 LONG TRACK MARMANDE MARMANDE D47 MOTO CLUB MARMANDAIS 0632622296 karife@hotmail.fr
EMN 50 / 999 FMI 10/07/2021 - 11/07/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK AGOGNATE(NO) M.C. DITRAVERSO 3357376098 INFO@DITRAVERSOSCHOOL.IT
EMN 50 / 936 KNMV 10/07/2021 - 10/07/2021 Aduard stichting grasbaan aduard www.stichtinggrasbaanaduard.nl info@stichtinggrasbaanaduard.nl
EMN 50 / 964 DMSB 09/07/2021 - 11/07/2021 Race Weekend Mulmshorn Weyhe MSC Mulmshorn e.V. im ADAC +494203 7488151 haltermann68@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 1069 SMF 04/07/2021 - 04/07/2021 International Speedway Championship of Slovakia Zarnovica (Slovakia) Speedway Club Zarnovica +421944608826 http://www.speedwayclub.sk/ jakub.zliechovec@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 1068 SMF 03/07/2021 - 03/07/2021 Speedway Friendship Cup Zarnovica (Slovakia) Speedway Club Zarnovica +421944608826 http://www.speedwayclub.sk/ jakub.zliechovec@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 1058 FMU 26/06/2021 - 26/06/2021 International Speedway Cup for Youth Day "Mototrack", Rivne, Kurchatova str.,3 NGO "Rivne Speedway Club fans" +38 097 808 86 40 http://www.automoto.rv.ua/ sergiusgsv7@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 968 DMSB 19/06/2021 - 19/06/2021 ADAC Speedwayrennen Kellinghusen MSC Brokstedt e.V. im ADAC +49 4324-1660 speedway@mscbrokstedt.de
EMN 50 / 1050 12/06/2021 - 12/06/2021 Czech International Championship - Flat track Plzeň PK Plzeň v AČR +420 603 948 112
EMN 50 / 1048 ACU 30/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 Battle Of Britain Sandhurst Bridge Farm, Frittenden, Kent. TN17 2ED Frittenden & DMCC +44 1424730943 sandyrussell@live.co.uk
EMN 50 / 1047 MAMS 29/05/2021 - 29/05/2021 AMZS-MAMS-SMF Individual Speedway Championship Debrecen Speedwolf Sportszervező Nonprofit Kft. speedwolf.motorsport@gmail.com
EMN 50 / 958 DMSB 24/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 Internationales ADAC Speedwayrennen Abensberg MSC Abensberg e.V. im ADAC +49 160 8257560 speedway@msc-abensberg.de
EMN 50 / 956 DMSB 22/05/2021 - 22/05/2021 FIM Speedway Grand Prix Hamburg ADAC Hansa e.V. +49 40 23919262 remo.schmidt@hsa.adac.de
EMN 50 / 957 DMSB 22/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 ADAC 100. Internationales Teterower Bergringrennen Teterow MC Bergring Teterow e.V. im ADAC +49 3996 172935 Bergring-teterow@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 954 DMSB 21/05/2021 - 23/05/2021 ADAC Speedwayrennen Güstrow - Pfingstpokal Güstrow MC Güstrow e.V. im ADAC +491732327248 torsten.juern@sixt.com
EMN 50 / 998 FMI 15/05/2021 - 16/05/2021 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FLAT TRACK BOVES (CN) M.C. BISALTA DRIVERS CUNEO A.S.D. 3357418105 3357418105
EMN 50 / 950 DMSB 13/05/2021 - 81. ADAC Grasbahnrennen Westfalenring Lüdinghausen Lüdinghausen AMSC Lüdinghausen e.V. im ADAC +49 2591 799395 m.domscheit@gmx.de
EMN 50 / 1046 PZM 13/05/2021 - 13/05/2021 Nice Cup - Władysław Pietrzak memorial Łódź KŻ Orzeł Łódź +48 695281550 www.orzel.lodz.pl klub@orzel.lodz.pl
EMN 50 / 942 DMSB 07/05/2021 - 08/05/2021 SEC Quali Pocking MSC Pocking e.V. im DMV +49 8503 923340 michael@absmeierfv.de
EMN 50 / 995 PZM 05/05/2021 - 05/05/2021 Nice Cup - III Jerzy Suffner memorial Ostrów Wlkp. TŻ Ostrovia SA tzostrovia.pl biuro@tzostrovia.pl
EMN 50 / 993 ACU 18/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 Grass Track Whaddon Farm, Nr Winchester, Hants Grasstrack Banter Promotions 07568073408 lukerussell@live.co.uk
EMN 50 / 933 FMI 21/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 ICE TROPHY PRAGELATO (TO) M.C. TTN RACING CLUB 3386197632 alessandro.degregori@federmoto.it
EMN 50 / 930 FMI 07/02/2021 - 07/02/2021 ICE TROPHY PRAGELATO (TO) TTN RACING CLUB 3386197632 WWW.TTNRC.IT RED@TTNRC.IT
EMN 50 / 928 FMI 17/01/2021 - 17/01/2021 ICE TROPHY Saint-Rhémy-en-Bosses M.C. POLLEIN 3477306274 UVA.ERIC@GMAIL.COM