close

Motocross

2017 CALENDAR & SR

 EMN IMN Date Venue S.Reg & Starting List
 20/1 226/01 2-3/9 Gdansk/POL S.Reg & Starting List W & Starting List OEN
EMN  IMN Date Venue S.Reg
South East Zone
 20/2 223/01 18-19/3 Giannitsa/GRE S.Reg
 20/3 223/02 6-7/5 Sevlievo/BUL S.Reg
 20/4 223/03 20-21/5 Mladina/CRO S.Reg
 20/5 223/04 10-11/6 Zarnesti/ROU S.Reg
 20/6 223/05 17-18/6 Krusevac/SRB S.Reg
 20/7 223/06 8-9/7 Kiskunlachaza/HUN S.Reg
South West Zone
 20/8 226/07 29-30/4 Gazzane di Preseglie/ITA S.Reg
 20/9 226/08 13-14/5 Vesoul/FRA S.Reg
 20/10 226/09 27-28/5 Fernao Joanes/POR S.Reg
 20/11 226/10 10-11/6 Orehova Vas/SLO S.Reg
North West Zone
 20/12 226/13 1-2/4 Naestved/DEN  S.Reg  Entry List
 20/13 226/14 15-16/4 Kolding/DEN S.Reg
 20/14 226/15 20-21/5 Mäntyharju/FIN S.Reg
 20/15 226/16 3-4/6 Mill/NED S.Reg
 20/16 226/17 17-18/6 Schwedt/GER S.Reg
North East Zone
 20/17 223/18 20-21/5 Cieszyn/POL S.Reg
 20/18 223/19 3-4/6 Velyaminovo-Istra/RUS S.Reg
 20/19 223/20 24-25/6 Kovel/UKR S.Reg
 20/20 223/21 8-9/7 Stelpe/LAT S.Reg
EMX65 & 85 European Championship FINAL
 EMN Date Venue S.Reg
 20/21 223/22 22-23/7 Loket/CZE S.Reg
 EMN IMN Date Venue S.Reg
 20/22 709/01 1-2/4 Naestved/DEN S.Reg      Entry Form
 20/23 709/02 20-21/5 Cieszyn/POL S.Reg
 20/24 709/03 17-18/6 Schwedt/GER S.Reg
 20/25 709/04 8-9/7 Stelpe/LAT S.Reg
 EMN IMN Date Venue S.Reg
 20/26 221/01 22-23/4 Valkenswaard/NED S.Reg
 20/27 221/02 6-7/5 Kegums/LAT S.Reg
 20/28 221/03 27-28/5 Ernee/FRA S.Reg
 20/29 221/04 24-25/6 Ottobiano/ITA S.Reg
 20/30 221/05 1-2/7 Agueda/POR S.Reg
 20/31 221/06 5-6/8 Lommel/BEL S.Reg
 20/32 221/07 12-13/8 Frauenfeld/SUI S.Reg
 20/33 221/08 19-20/8 Uddevalla/SWE S.Reg
 EMN IMN Date Venue S.Reg
 20/34 710/01 20-21/5 Teutschenthal/GER S.Reg
 20/35 710/02 1-2/7 Agueda/POR S.Reg
 20/36 710/03 5-6/8 Lommel/BEL S.Reg
 20/37 710/04 19-20/8 Uddevalla/SWE S.Reg
 20/38 710/05 9-10/9 Assen/NED S.Reg
EMN  IMN Date Venue S.Reg
 20/39 222/01 15-16/4 Pietramurata/ITA S.Reg
 20/40 222/02 22-23/4 Valkenswaard/NED S.Reg
 20/41 222/03 6-7/5 Kegums/LAT S.Reg
 20/42 222/04 27-28/5 Ernee/FRA S.Reg
 20/43 222/05 10-11/6 Orlyonok/RUS S.Reg
 20/44 222/06 24-25/6 Ottobiano/ITA S.Reg
 20/45 222/07 1-2/7 Agueda/POR S.Reg
 20/46 222/08 12-13/8 Frauenfeld/SUI S.Reg
 20/47 222/09 16-17/9 Villars sous Ecot/FRA S.Reg
 EMN IMN Date Venue S.Reg
 20/48 716/01 20-21/5 Teutschenthal/GER S.Reg
 20/49 716/02 10-11/6 Orlyonok/RUS S.Reg
 20/50 716/03 24-25/6 Ottobiano/ITA S.Reg
 20/51 716/04 5-6/8 Lommel/BEL S.Reg
 20/52 716/05 12-13/8 Frauenfeld/SUI S.Reg
EMN IMN Date Venue S.Reg
 20/53 717/01 15-16/4 Kolding/DEN S.Reg
 20/54 717/02 6-7/5 Sevlievo/BUL S.Reg
 20/55 717/03 20-21/5 Mladina/CRO S.Reg
 20/56 717/04 3-4/6 Velyaminovo-Istra/RUS S.Reg
 20/57 717/05 10-11/6 Orehova Vas/SLO S.Reg
 20/58 717/06 17-18/6 Krusevac/SRB S.Reg
 20/59 717/07 24-25/6 Kovel/UKR S.Reg
 20/60 717/08 8-9/7 Kiskunlachaza/HUN tbc S.Reg
 EMN IMN Date Venue S.Reg & Starting List
 20/461  221/09 30-9/01-10 Matterley Basin/GBR S.Reg