close

Motocross

2019 PROVISIONAL CALENDAR & SR

IMN Date FMNR  Venue S.Reg & Starting List
226/01 5-6/10 PZM Gdansk/POL  
IMN Date Alt. Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
South East Zone
223/01 13-14/04 FMRM Chisinau/MLD S. Reg.
223/02 27-28/04 BMF Troyan/BUL S.Reg
223/03 15-16/06 HMS Mladina/CRO S.Reg
223/04 22-23/06 AMSS Globare/SRB S.Reg
South West Zone
223/05 27-28/4 FMI Gazzane di Preseglie/ITA  S.Reg
223/06 04-05/5 FFM Vesoul/FRA S. Reg.
223/07 25-26/05 FMP Fernao Joanes/POR S. Reg.
223/08 29-30/06 AMZS Sentvid pri Sticni/SLO S.Reg
North West Zone
223/09 06-07/4 SMF  Velke Uherce/SVK S.Reg

Maps&Timetable

223/10 20-21/4 FMB  Lommel/BEL S.Reg
223/11 11-12/05 DMU  Slagelse/DEN  S.Reg
223/12 25-26/05 DMSB  Reutlingen/GER S.Reg
223/13 15-16/06 KNMV Arnhem/NED S.Reg
North East Zone
223/14 04-05/05 FMU  Kovel/UKR S.Reg
223/15 18-19/05 LMSF Siauliai/LTU S.Reg
223/16 1-2/06 LaMSF Gulbene/LAT S.Reg
29-30/06 EMF Jaakinese, Valga/EST S.Reg
EMX65 & 85 European Championship FINAL
Date  FMNR Venue S.Reg
223/18 27-28/07 ACCR  Locket/CZE S.Reg
IMN Date FMNR  Venue S.Reg
709/01 27-28/4 FMI Gazzane di Preseglie/ITA S.Reg
709/02 4-5/5 FFM Vesoul/FRA S. Reg.
709/03 11-12/5 DMU Slagelse/DEN S.Reg
709/04 25-26/5 DMSB Reutlingen/DMSB S.Reg
709/05 15-16/6 KNMV Arnhem/NED S.Reg
IMN Date FMN Venue S.Reg
221/01 30-31/03 KNMV Valkenswaard/NED  S.Reg
221/02 6-7/04 FMI Pietramurata/ITA  S.Reg
221/03 11-12/05 FMI Mantova/ITA S.Reg
221/04 25-26/05 FFM St. Jean D’Angely/FRA S.Reg
221/05 22-23/06 DMSB Teutschenthal/GER S.Reg
221/06 3-4/08 FMB Lommel/BEL
221/07 24-25/08 SVEMO Uddevalla/SWE
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
222/01 23-24/03 ACU Matterley Basin/GBR  S.Reg
222/02 6-7/04 FMI Pietramurata/ITA  S.Reg
222/03 25-26/06 FFM St.Jean d’Angely/FRA S.Reg
222/04 8-9/06 MFR Orlyonok/RUS S.Reg
222/05 15-16/06 LaMSF Kegums/LAT S.Reg
222/06 22-23/06 DMSB Teutschenthal/GER S.Reg
222/07 3-04/08 FMB Lommel/BEL
222/12 24-25/08 SVEMO Uddevalla/SWE
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
716/01 23-24/03 ACU Matterley Basin/GBR  S.Reg
716/02 11-12/05 FMI Mantova/ITA  S.Reg
716/03 18-19/05 FMP Agueda/POR  S.Reg
716/04 8-9/06 MFR Orlyonok/RUS S.Reg
716/07 15-16/06 LaMSF Kegums/LAT S.Reg
716/06 17-18/08 FMI Imola/TUR
716/05 7-8/09 TMF Afyonkarahisar/TUR
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
717/01 27-28/04 BMF Troyan/BUL S.Reg
717/02 4-5/05 FMU Kovel/UKR S.Reg
717/03 18-19/05 LMSF Siauliai/LTU S.Reg
717/04 15-16/06 HMS Mladina/CRO S.Reg
717/05 22-23/06 AMSS Globare/SRB S.Reg
717/06 29-30/06 AMZS Sentvid Pri Sticni/SLO S.Reg
717/07 13-14/07 FMU Kiev/UKR S.Reg
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg 
733/01 28-29/09 KNMV Assen/NED  
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg 
 718/01 28-29/09 KNMV Assen/NED  
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg 
 719/01  03/08  SML Sodankylä / Finland  

Snowbikecross Cup(2 stroke up to 500cc; 4 stroke 250cc-690cc) 

IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg 
730/01 02/03 MFR Belaya Gora/RUS  S.Reg