close

Motocross

2018 PROVISIONAL CALENDAR & SR

IMN Date FMNR  Venue S.Reg & Starting List
226/ 08-09/09 PZM Gdansk/POL TBC
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
South East Zone
223/will be assigned at date confirmation tbc March tbc/GRE
223/01 28-29/04 Kishkunlachaza/MAMS
223/02 5-6/05 Sevlievo/BUL
223/03 16-17/06 Mladina/CRO
223/04 23-24/06 Globare/SER
South West Zone
223/05 17-18/03 Bosisio Parini/ITA
223/06 21-22/04 Brezice/SLO
223/07 19-20/05 Brou/FRA
223/08 26-27/05 Fernao Joanes/POR
North West Zone
223/09 28-29/04  Esbjerg/DEN
223/10 19-20/05  Vantaa/FIN
223/11 2-3/06  Dreetz/GER
223/12 16-17/06  Sverepec/SVK
223/13 7-8/07  Markelo/NED
North East Zone
223/14  12-13/05  Kovel/UKR
223/15  16-17/06  Stelpe/LAT
223/16  23-24/06  Strykow/POL
EMX65 & 85 European Championship FINAL
Date  FMNR Venue S.Reg
223/17  21-22/07  Locket/CZE
IMN Date FMNR  Venue S.Reg
709/01 28-29/04 Esbjerg/DEN
709/02 2-3/06 Dreetz/GER
709/03 23-24/06 Strykow/POL
709/04 7-8/07 Markelo/NED
IMN Date Venue S.Reg
221/01 17-18/3 Valkenswaard/NED S.Reg
221/02 7-8/4 Pietramurata/ITA S.Reg
221/02 12-13/5 Teuschenthal/GER S.Reg
221/03 9-10/6 St. Jean D’Angely/FRA S.Reg
221/04 4-5/8 Lommel/BEL S.Reg
221/05 1-2/7 Agueda/POR S.Reg
221/06 5-6/8 Lommel/BEL S.Reg
221/07 11-12/8 Uddevalla/SWE CANCELLED S.Reg
221/08 18-19/8 Frauenfeld/SUI S.Reg
 221/09  15-16/9  Assen/NED  S.Reg
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
222/01 24-25/03 Redsand/EST
222/02 14-15/04 Agueda/POR
222/03 30/04 – 1/05 Orlyonok/RUS
222/04 12-13/05 Kegums/LAT
222/05 2-3/06 Matterley Basin/GBR
222/06 9-10/06 St.Jean d’Angely/FRA
222/07 16-17/06 Ottobiano/ITA
222/08 4-5/08 Lommel/BEL
222/09 11-12/08 Uddevalla/SWE CANCELLED
222/10 18-19/08 Frauenfeld-Gachnang/SUI
222/11 15-16/09 Assen/NED
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
716/01 17-18/03 Valkenswaard/NED
716/02 24-25/03 Redsand/ESP
716/03 30/04-01/05 Orlyonok/RUS
716/04 2-3/06 Matterley Basin/GBR
716/05 21-22/07 Locket/CZE
716/06 29-30/09 Imola/ITA
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg
717/01 21-22/04 Brezice/SLO
717/02 28-29/04 Kishkunlachaza/MAMS
717/03 12-13/05 Kovel/UKR
717/04 16-17/06 Mladina/CRO
717/05 23-24/06 Globare/SRB
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg 
 718/01 29-30/09 Imola/ITA  
IMN Date FMNR Venue S.Reg 
 719/01  04/08  SML Sodankylä / Finland